Allgemeiner Vereinsbetrieb

Schriftführer, Statistik

Schriftführer: Klaus Andrae                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  Statistik: Klaus Andrae



Finanzen

Hauptkassierer: Richard Ries                                                                                                                                                                                                                          Vertreter: Heiko Reuther                                                                                                                                                                                                                      

Beitragskassierer: Klaus Andrae                                                                                                                                                                                                            Platzkassierer: Richard Ries, Tim Rettner, Klaus André

Kassenprüfer: Peter Heinrich, Maik Kaim


Wirtschaftsbetrieb

Leiterinnen: H.& M. Eschenbacher                                                                                                                                                                                                                   Vertreter: Richard Ries

K.-H. Gerlach, A. Dippold, M. Brückner, R. Ries, G. Schirmer, P. Heinrich, M. Ettenauer, R. Barth, W. Dörnhöfer


Veranstaltungen

Leiter: Carsten Böhm                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              Vertreter: Klaus Meyer

Günter Schirmer, Annika Heisinger, Sebastian Greiner, Kai Stöcker


Bauwesen, Arbeitseinsätze

Leiter: Alfred Wirth                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                Vertreter: Alexander Arndt

Fritz Jacob, Udo Zinke, Klaus André, Werner Dörnhöfer, Gerd Kornetzke, Michael Pereira, Fabian Böhm, Joshua Krull, Martin Dörfer, Thorsten Schirmer


Marketing und Entwicklung

Leiter: Michael Krug                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              Vertreter: Daniel Stöcker

Thorsten Schirmer, Sebastian Greiner, Carsten Paul